Akane Nagase 長瀬茜

Akane Nagase, July 07, 1985 , Japan AV Actress. Nagase Chisi called Sugiyama green debut before the China Airlines Japanese flight attendants, to “Nagase Chie” Akane Nagase name, the embodiment of AV actress, flying from the sky to fly a small screen.
Chinese name: 长濑茜
Japanese name: 長瀬茜
English name: Akane Nagase
Real name: 杉山绿(Sukiyama Midorli)
Birthday: July 07, 1985
Origin: Akita Prefecture
Blood type: type B
Constellation: Cancer
Height: 160 cm
Measurements: 86 – 60 – 84 cm
Cup: E
Starred in 2007

NO Collections Length Date Publisher
SRXV-636 女教師狩り 長瀬茜 120分钟 2010-02-26 マックスエー
PXV-094 先生と犯りたい!女教師狩りBEST 480分钟 2010-02-26 マックスエー
SRXV-631 MAX GIRLS 2 120分钟 2010-01-27 マックスエー
SRXV-596 制服狩り 長瀬茜 120分钟 2008-08-22 マックスエー
PRXV-023 MAXピンクファイル あのピンクファイルで魅せる! 長瀬茜 240分钟 2008-06-13 マックスエー
XV-620 一度限りのアナルFuck…解禁!! 長瀬茜 120分钟 2008-01-25 マックスエー
SRXV-618 シルビル 長瀬茜 120分钟 2007-12-28 マックスエー
SRXV-612 MAX GIRLS 完全撮り下ろし!! exciting 120分钟 2007-12-14 マックスエー
SRXV-607 国際線エロリスト 長瀬茜 120分钟 2007-11-09 マックスエー
SRXV-602 MAX GIRLS ecstasy 120分钟 2007-11-09 マックスエー
SRXV-582 MAX GIRLS 過激に可憐にヌレまくり!! 120分钟 2007-09-14 マックスエー
SRXV-576 超美貌の現役CAが脱いじゃった!! 長瀬茜 120分钟 2007-08-31 マックスエー
SRXV-562 New Comer 長瀬茜 120分钟 2007-07-13 マックスエー
SRXV-558 MAX GIRLS 特大号 120分钟 2007-07-13 マックスエー