Futaba MIka ふたばみか

Futaba Mika, 2010 debut of the Lolita Department planning female actress. Mainly in the name of “Ussen Ma Yao (い な も り ま ほ)” activities. In addition, she also to the stage name “to sea み さ (く る み み さ)” to participate in the performance. In 2011 changed its name to “double leaves み か”. Renamed, began to star in the single works.
Chinese name: Shuangye Meijia
Japanese name: 双葉みか(双叶みか)、ふたばみか
English name: Futaba MIka
Alias: to the sea み さ, Impersen Ma Yao, Yu ず ki bell, South み か
Birthday day October 7, 1989 (now 23 years old) Libra
Height: T154
Measurements: B80 (B cup) / W58 / H80 / S23.5
Blood type: O type
Origin: Chiba Prefecture
Affiliation: WAVE Promotion
Good: playing video games
Favorite: like to play with puppies
Like a man of manhood
Favorite fruit: strawberry
Favorite sports: football
Occupation: AV Actress
Affiliation: WAVE Promotion
AV Presentation period: 2010 –
Introduction to the experience
2010 debut of the Lolita Department planning female actress,
Mainly in the name of “Ussen Ma Yao (い な も り ま ほ)” activities.
In addition, she also to the stage name “to sea み さ (く る み み さ)” to participate in the performance. In 2011 changed its name to “double leaves み か”. [Note: “Ye” for Japanese Chinese characters Traditional]
Renamed, began to star in the single works.

NO Collections Length Date Publisher
CRAD-085 浣腸プレイばっかり8時間集めちゃいました! VOL.2 480分钟 2013-12-19 クロス
HFD-089 わたしのお尻…わたしがほぐしていいですか? 240分钟 2013-10-18 ドリームチケット
ZEX-166 热くて、浓くて、息もつけない!大量ぶっかけ&ごっくん 新鲜ぷるぷる白浊ザーメンBEST 240分 128発!! 240分钟 2013-06-15 ピーターズMAX
SCOP-136 家があまりに贫乏で、こづかいも自分で稼がなければならない今时の女子校生。バイトの収入だけでは足りず、近くの工场の男达の蒸れた臭いチ●コをしゃぶってはSEXして金を稼ぐ贫乏女子校生 240分钟 2013-05-24 ケイ99エム99プロデュース
PLB-003 本能剥き出し生中出しセックス総集编II 8时间 480分钟 2013-01-25 ダスッ!
WSP-106 キスがエロけりゃ丑男だって、美女とベロちゅうデキるのだぁ 3 the best 4时间 240分钟 2013-01-04 ワープエンタテインメント
DSJA-002 SUPER JUICY AWABI Classic Premium 許されざる女体残酷事件の記憶 vol.2 美蕾号泣媚薬見世物卑猥実験 210分钟 2012-10-07 BabyEntertainment
CRAD-056 CROSS2011年全作品集 人気女优のハード作品 36タイトル8时间 480分钟 2012-07-19 クロス
HFD-077 放課後、君のお尻で… BEST THE 4時間 美少女がはじめてお尻に挿れるとき 240分钟 2012-06-08 ドリームチケット
HUNT-541 テスト勉强でお泊り会にやって来る娘の友达。でも勉强そっちのけでお泊まり会の话题は「チューってどうやるの?」成绩优秀な娘でも知らない问题を、内绪で父の私に闻いてくる友达に仕方なく秘蔵のエロ本を见せてあげると兴味津々に熟読して~ 240分钟 2012-04-05 未填写
DDK-065 イメクラ嬢の妹に犯される! 双葉みか 120分钟 2012-02-19 ドグマ
CWM-134 俺の许可なく、绝対イクなッ!!!!! 早漏オンナをナマ杀す焦らし地狱のイキガマン 130分钟 2012-02-15 ワープエンタテインメント
CWM-133 浴びた女も感激する一撃!!大量颜射!!! 130分钟 2012-01-15 ワープエンタテインメント
GIGR-014 「陰毛が無いって言わないで…」 ロ●ータ 愛液パイパンマッサージ2 120分钟 2012-01-07 GLAY’z IMPACT
GG-004 妹のアナル 座薬を入れてあげたのがきっかけで僕の妹がアナル好きになって困る 双葉みか 120分钟 2012-01-05 グローリークエスト
DDT-372 青い性欲2011 今どきの不思議少女編 双葉みか 130分钟 2011-12-19 ドグマ
CRPD-409 ボクと遊んでお兄ちゃん 少年ロ●ータ同性愛 双葉みか 120分钟 2011-12-19 クロス
ANND-098 アナル女子校生レズビアン 双叶みか×东尾真子 120分钟 2011-12-19 アンナと花子
CWM-131 思春期な微乳 くびれるカラダとドMな乳首 双葉みか 120分钟 2011-12-15 ワープエンタテインメント
LOL-013 ロリ専科 二輪車ローションマット責め 放課後制服百合○学生 濡れたパイパン秘貝を重ねあう少女たちの青い蕾に生中出し 120分钟 2011-12-01 グレイズ
PLA-019 本能剥き出しアナル中出しセックス 双葉みか 145分钟 2011-11-25 ダスッ!
MXD-006 照れるほど见つめられるフェラチオ 目が离せないフェラチオとホッペが膨らむ口内射精 120分钟 2011-10-05 ドリームチケット
LAD-001 放課後、君のお尻で… あぁ…青春のアナル性交 双葉みか 120分钟 2011-08-05 ドリームチケット