Honda Riko 本田莉子


Was born in August 6, 1991, is a Japanese AV actress, Honda Lizi she not only looks glamorous body, Sentimental shy is more lovable, a debut to look at the trend of the wind to create amazing sales, but It was not long before her identity was revealed, after the comparison found that she is the former S1 “meat warrior warrior” Zhong Li Yu (Zhong Li Yu Yu), and she did not deny, and tearfully claimed that she was crazy before And now she is the real she is. Since then the sale of frozen.
Name: Honda Lizi
Alias: Zhong Li Yanyu (Zhong Li Ying Yu)
English name: Honda Riko
Birthday: 1991-08-06
Constellation: Leo
Blood type: O
Height: 155CM
Measurements: B88 W55 H86
Cup: F
Occupation: AV Actress
Interests: photography, watching comedy, walking
AV starring: 2012 –

NO Collections Length Date Publisher
RBD-597 降板させられた人気キャスターの妻 本田莉子 150分钟 2014-06-07 アタッカーズ
JUFD-370 盗撮失禁マッサージ~羞恥に濡れる巨乳オフィスレディ~ 本田莉子 160分钟 2014-06-01 Fitch
MIBD-825 射精直前の気持ち良いピストン103連発 第6弾 240分钟 2014-06-01 ムーディーズ
SGV-007 お姉ちゃんのリアル性教育 本田莉子 120分钟 2014-05-15 グローリークエスト
MIBD-819 ドラマシーンも収録で臨場感たっぷり!!その女がレイプされた理由… vol.2 480分钟 2014-05-13 ムーディーズ
SPB-006 エロすぎるカラダ ヌルヌルBODYと激エロSEX 本田莉子 130分钟 2014-05-13 プレステージ
MIBD-811 MOODYZ2013年全タイトル16時間 960分钟 2014-04-13 ムーディーズ
MIBD-810 喉奥オナホール酷使!!壮絶過ぎるイラマチオ8時間 480分钟 2014-04-01 ムーディーズ
RKI-323 女の子は絶頂する瞬間が一番気持ち良い!イクイクSEX盛り合わせ16時間 part2 960分钟 2014-03-19 ROOKIE
MIBD-805 おねだり痴女の絶品騎乗位逆レイプ81人8時間!! 480分钟 2014-03-13 ムーディーズ
ADN-013 あなた、許して…。 レイプの爪痕 本田莉子 110分钟 2014-03-07 アタッカーズ
ONSD-778 身動き取れずに絶頂 240分钟 2014-02-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-768 ローションまみれのぬるぬるエッチ 高画質 8時間 480分钟 2014-01-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
MIDE-047 超絶品回春マッサージへようこそ 本田莉子 170分钟 2013-12-13 ムーディーズ
ONSD-759 秘密捜査官スペシャル2 凌辱された美しき暗殺者 240分钟 2013-12-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-758 高画質 麗しのランジェリー30人 240分钟 2013-12-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-757 高画質3P 100本番 480分钟 2013-11-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-756 S1スーパーアイドルコレクション高画質セックス8時間 480分钟 2013-11-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-755 濃厚な接吻で高めあう密着性交 高画質36本番 240分钟 2013-11-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
MIDE-037 女教師レイプ輪姦 本田莉子 145分钟 2013-11-13 ムーディーズ
ONSD-751 尻穴パックリ丸見えSEX 高画質40人 240分钟 2013-11-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-746 高画質 極太ディルドオナニー 240分钟 2013-10-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
MIDE-029 Fcup超絶品ソープ嬢 本田莉子 160分钟 2013-10-13 ムーディーズ
ONSD-742 S1 高画質50シチュエーションSEX 8時間 480分钟 2013-10-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
MIDE-019 失禁と潮吹きのぐしょ濡れセックス 本田莉子 150分钟 2013-09-13 ムーディーズ
ONSD-735 高画質 ギリモザ特選セックス8時間 480分钟 2013-09-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
MIDE-006 早漏改善プロジェクト 本田莉子 120分钟 2013-08-13 ムーディーズ
ONSD-723 バックで発射 高画質8時間 480分钟 2013-07-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-714 高画質 突き上げられて絶頂 240分钟 2013-06-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-707 高画質 痙攣絶頂 ~SEXでオーガズムを迎える瞬間~ 240分钟 2013-05-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
STAR-436 SOD卒業記念!マジックミラー号がイク!!童貞クンいらっしゃい(ハート)中出し&筆下ろしファン感謝祭 本田莉子 170分钟 2013-05-09 SODクリエイト
ONSD-700 仲里紗羽 エスワン12時間コンプリートBEST 720分钟 2013-04-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-699 糸を引くほど卑猥な接吻性交 高画質35本番 240分钟 2013-04-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-698 尻穴パックリ丸見えSEX 高画質81連発 240分钟 2013-04-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
STAR-427 初!中出し解禁 本田莉子 120分钟 2013-04-11 SODクリエイト
ONSD-697 S1 2012年下半期厳選ベスト100 12時間 720分钟 2013-04-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
STAR-420 本イキ性交 本田莉子 140分钟 2013-03-07 SODクリエイト
ONSD-689 高画質フェラチオ顔射100連発8時間 濃厚バキューム編 480分钟 2013-03-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
STAR-411 初激イキ!×7コスプレ!×4FUCK!本田莉子 220分钟 2013-02-07 SODクリエイト
ONSD-680 鬼畜凌辱レイプ高画質スペシャル 240分钟 2013-02-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-679 うまのり騎乗位ハメ狂い高画質スペシャル 480分钟 2013-02-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-676 エスワン 2012 BEST OF BEST 8時間 480分钟 2013-01-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
STAR-400 超高級新人ソープ嬢 本田莉子 180分钟 2013-01-10 SODクリエイト
STAR-385 AV DEBUT 本田莉子 215分钟 2012-12-06 SODクリエイト
SOE-862 童貞泥棒チェリーキャッツ凌辱編『バッコンバッコン大乱交スペシャル』 春菜はな 上原保奈美 仲里紗羽 180分钟 2012-11-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-656 鮮明高画質 交わる体液、超濃密セックス8時間 480分钟 2012-11-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-858 秘密捜査官の女 快楽漬け美人姉妹の淫虐アリ地獄 仲里紗羽 150分钟 2012-11-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-647 インテリ美女32人 ド変態セックス 240分钟 2012-10-19 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-644 高画質セックス スーパーBODY編 240分钟 2012-10-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-845 1泊2日16発の温泉旅行 仲里紗羽 150分钟 2012-10-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-645 高画質フェラチオ顔射100連発8時間 480分钟 2012-10-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-832 童貞泥棒チェリーキャッツ前編『筆おろし精子、いただきます。』 春菜はな 上原保奈美 仲里紗羽 180分钟 2012-09-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-818 交わる体液、濃密セックス特別編 見せつけ野外性交 仲里紗羽 120分钟 2012-08-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-803 ジャパニーズセックスシンボル仲里紗羽の騎乗位スペシャル 180分钟 2012-07-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
ONSD-620 S1ヒップカーニバル!厳選美尻大集合! 240分钟 2012-07-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-787 ジャパニーズセックスシンボル 誘惑コスプレ4本番 仲里紗羽 120分钟 2012-06-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-770 ジャパニーズセックスシンボル 汗まみれ濃厚セックス 仲里紗羽 180分钟 2012-05-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル
SOE-752 新人NO.1STYLE ジャパニーズセックスシンボル 仲里紗羽 170分钟 2012-04-07 エスワン ナンバーワンスタイル

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *